Strings Italian Cafe
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo
Italian Restaurant – illustrative photo

Italian RestaurantYreka, CA

Strings Italian Cafe – Yreka, CA

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Strings Italian Cafe yet. Call (530) 842-7704 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

322 West Miner Street
Yreka, CA

About Strings Italian Cafe

Strings Italian Cafe is an Italian restaurant located at 322 West Miner Street in Yreka, California. Our Yreka guide covers 17 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

You can visit for dine-in.

You can reach the team at (530) 842-7704.

Quick facts

Address
322 West Miner Street, Yreka, CA
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Strings Italian Cafe? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Strings Italian Cafe located?

Strings Italian Cafe is located at 322 West Miner Street, Yreka, CA.

What is the phone number of Strings Italian Cafe?

You can call Strings Italian Cafe at (530) 842-7704.

Does Strings Italian Cafe offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Strings Italian Cafe. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Yreka

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.